Grafik zajęć - Aerobic

  poniedziałek
2017-01-16
wtorek
2017-01-17
środa
2017-01-18
czwartek
2017-01-19
piątek
2017-01-20
sobota
2017-01-21
niedziela
2017-01-22
08:30
Trening Funkcjonalny 08:30 - 09:30

Wolne miejsca:  8

 
Trening Funkcjonalny 08:30 - 09:30

Wolne miejsca:  9

 
Trening Funkcjonalny 08:30 - 09:30

Wolne miejsca:  13

 
11:00
PILATES 11:00 - 12:00

Wolne miejsca:  23

 
12:00
STEP/ABS 12:00 - 13:00

Wolne miejsca:  23

 
17:00
ZK i PŁ BRZUCH 17:00 - 18:00

Wolne miejsca:  1

 
TBC 17:00 - 18:00

Wolne miejsca:  21

 
ABT 17:00 - 18:00

Wolne miejsca:  19

 
TBC 17:00 - 18:00

Wolne miejsca:  22

 
ZK i PŁ BRZUCH 17:00 - 18:00

Wolne miejsca:  21

 
18:00
FAT KILLER 18:00 - 19:00

Wolne miejsca:  3

 
TURBO SPALANIE 18:00 - 19:00

Wolne miejsca:  19

 
ZK i PŁ BRZUCH 18:00 - 19:00

Wolne miejsca:  14

 
PILATES 18:00 - 19:00

Wolne miejsca:  23

 
FIT DANCEHALL 18:00 - 19:00

Wolne miejsca:  13

 
STEP 18:00 - 19:00

Wolne miejsca:  23

 
19:00
STEP 19:00 - 20:00

Wolne miejsca:  14

 
FIT BALL 19:00 - 20:00

Wolne miejsca:  13

 
FIT DANCEHALL 19:00 - 20:00

Wolne miejsca:  10

 
STEP 19:00 - 20:00

Wolne miejsca:  18

 
FAT KILLER 19:00 - 20:00

Wolne miejsca:  21

 
20:00
ABS STRECH 20:00 - 21:00

Wolne miejsca:  17

 
PILATES 20:00 - 21:00

Wolne miejsca:  11

 
ABS STRECH 20:00 - 21:00

Wolne miejsca:  23

 
poniedziałek 16.01.2017
  • 08:30 - 09:30
    Trening Funkcjonalny
    Wolne miejsca: 8
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    ZK i PŁ BRZUCH
    Wolne miejsca: 1
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    FAT KILLER
    Wolne miejsca: 3
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    STEP
    Wolne miejsca: 14
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    ABS STRECH
    Wolne miejsca: 17
wtorek 17.01.2017
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    TBC
    Wolne miejsca: 21
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    TURBO SPALANIE
    Wolne miejsca: 19
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    FIT BALL
    Wolne miejsca: 13
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    FIT DANCEHALL
    Wolne miejsca: 10
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    PILATES
    Wolne miejsca: 11
środa 18.01.2017
  • 08:30 - 09:30
    Trening Funkcjonalny
    Wolne miejsca: 9
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    ABT
    Wolne miejsca: 19
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    ZK i PŁ BRZUCH
    Wolne miejsca: 14
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    STEP
    Wolne miejsca: 18
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    ABS STRECH
    Wolne miejsca: 23
czwartek 19.01.2017
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    TBC
    Wolne miejsca: 22
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    PILATES
    Wolne miejsca: 23
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    FIT DANCEHALL
    Wolne miejsca: 13
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    FAT KILLER
    Wolne miejsca: 21
piątek 20.01.2017
  • 08:30 - 09:30
    Trening Funkcjonalny
    Wolne miejsca: 13
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    ZK i PŁ BRZUCH
    Wolne miejsca: 21
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    STEP
    Wolne miejsca: 23
sobota 21.01.2017
  • 11:00 - 12:00
    PILATES
    Wolne miejsca: 23
  • 12:00 - 13:00
    STEP/ABS
    Wolne miejsca: 23
niedziela 22.01.2017