Grafik zajęć - Aerobic

  poniedziałek
2017-11-20
wtorek
2017-11-21
środa
2017-11-22
czwartek
2017-11-23
piątek
2017-11-24
sobota
2017-11-25
niedziela
2017-11-26
06:15
AEROBOX 06:15 - 07:15

Wolne miejsca:  22

 
08:30
Trening Funkcjonalny 08:30 - 09:30

Lista rezerwowa:  5

 
Trening Funkcjonalny 08:30 - 09:30

Lista rezerwowa:  4

 
Trening Funkcjonalny 08:30 - 09:30

Wolne miejsca:  1

 
09:15
CROSS FIT 09:15 - 10:15

Wolne miejsca:  20

 
11:00
ZK i PŁ BRZUCH 11:00 - 12:00

Wolne miejsca:  22

 
17:00
ZK i PŁ BRZUCH 17:00 - 18:00

Wolne miejsca:  1

 
AEROBOX 17:00 - 18:00

Wolne miejsca:  23

 
ABT 17:00 - 18:00

Wolne miejsca:  16

 
Trening Funkcjonalny 17:00 - 18:00

Wolne miejsca:  5

 
ZK i PŁ BRZUCH 17:00 - 18:00

Wolne miejsca:  16

 
18:00
STEP 18:00 - 19:00

Wolne miejsca:  2

 
BOSU SHAPE 18:00 - 19:00 Brak miejsc  
FIT BALL 18:00 - 19:00

Wolne miejsca:  6

 
PILATES 18:00 - 19:00

Wolne miejsca:  7

 
STEP 18:00 - 19:00

Wolne miejsca:  17

 
19:00
ZK i PŁ BRZUCH 19:00 - 20:00

Wolne miejsca:  6

 
SALSATION 19:00 - 20:00

Wolne miejsca:  13

 
PILATES 19:00 - 20:00

Lista rezerwowa:  4

 
Body Pump 19:00 - 20:00

Wolne miejsca:  14

 
FAT KILLER 19:00 - 20:00

Wolne miejsca:  12

 
ZUMBA 19:00 - 20:00

Wolne miejsca:  21

 
Body Pump 19:00 - 20:00

Wolne miejsca:  16

 
20:00
CROSS FIT 20:00 - 21:00

Wolne miejsca:  9

 
poniedziałek 20.11.2017
  • 08:30 - 09:30
    Trening Funkcjonalny
    Lista rezerwowa: 5
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    ZK i PŁ BRZUCH
    Wolne miejsca: 1
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    STEP
    Wolne miejsca: 2
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    ZK i PŁ BRZUCH
    Wolne miejsca: 6
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    SALSATION
    Wolne miejsca: 13
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    CROSS FIT
    Wolne miejsca: 9
wtorek 21.11.2017
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    AEROBOX
    Wolne miejsca: 23
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    BOSU SHAPE
    Brak miejsc
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    PILATES
    Lista rezerwowa: 4
środa 22.11.2017
  • 08:30 - 09:30
    Trening Funkcjonalny
    Lista rezerwowa: 4
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    ABT
    Wolne miejsca: 16
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    FIT BALL
    Wolne miejsca: 6
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Body Pump
    Wolne miejsca: 14
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    FAT KILLER
    Wolne miejsca: 12
czwartek 23.11.2017
  • 06:15 - 07:15
    AEROBOX
    Wolne miejsca: 22
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    Trening Funkcjonalny
    Wolne miejsca: 5
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    PILATES
    Wolne miejsca: 7
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    ZUMBA
    Wolne miejsca: 21
piątek 24.11.2017
  • 08:30 - 09:30
    Trening Funkcjonalny
    Wolne miejsca: 1
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    ZK i PŁ BRZUCH
    Wolne miejsca: 16
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    STEP
    Wolne miejsca: 17
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Body Pump
    Wolne miejsca: 16
sobota 25.11.2017
  • 09:15 - 10:15
    CROSS FIT
    Wolne miejsca: 20
  • 11:00 - 12:00
    ZK i PŁ BRZUCH
    Wolne miejsca: 22
niedziela 26.11.2017