Grafik zajęć - Aerobic

  poniedziałek
2019-06-17
wtorek
2019-06-18
środa
2019-06-19
czwartek
2019-06-20
piątek
2019-06-21
sobota
2019-06-22
niedziela
2019-06-23
08:30
Trening Funkcjonalny 08:30 - 09:30

Wolne miejsca:  13

 
ZK i PŁ BRZUCH 08:30 - 09:30

Wolne miejsca:  19

 
Trening Funkcjonalny 08:30 - 09:30

Wolne miejsca:  12

 
09:15
CROSS FIT 09:15 - 10:15

Wolne miejsca:  20

 
11:00
PILATES 11:00 - 12:00

Wolne miejsca:  23

 
17:00
ZK i PŁ BRZUCH 17:00 - 18:00

Wolne miejsca:  5

 
FIT BODY 17:00 - 18:00

Wolne miejsca:  10

 
SEXY POŚLADKI 17:00 - 18:00

Wolne miejsca:  14

 
Trening Funkcjonalny 17:00 - 18:00

Wolne miejsca:  16

 
ZK i PŁ BRZUCH 17:00 - 18:00

Wolne miejsca:  18

 
18:00
TABATA 18:00 - 19:00

Wolne miejsca:  10

 
TOTAL FIT 18:00 - 19:00

Wolne miejsca:  16

 
STEP 18:00 - 19:00

Wolne miejsca:  19

 
PILATES 18:00 - 19:00

Wolne miejsca:  23

 
SEXY POŚLADKI 18:00 - 19:00

Wolne miejsca:  22

 
19:00
SALSATION 19:00 - 20:00

Wolne miejsca:  17

 
POWER ABS 19:00 - 20:00

Wolne miejsca:  14

 
PILATES 19:00 - 20:00

Wolne miejsca:  12

 
TABATA 19:00 - 20:00

Wolne miejsca:  16

 
ZUMBA 19:00 - 20:00

Wolne miejsca:  23

 
POWER ABS 19:00 - 20:00

Wolne miejsca:  13

 
Body Pump 19:00 - 20:00

Wolne miejsca:  21

 
20:00
Body Pump 20:00 - 21:00

Wolne miejsca:  22

 
ROOTZ by Salsation 20:00 - 21:00

Wolne miejsca:  24

 
SEXY POŚLADKI 20:00 - 21:00

Wolne miejsca:  24

 
poniedziałek 17.06.2019
  • 08:30 - 09:30
    Trening Funkcjonalny
    Wolne miejsca: 13
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    ZK i PŁ BRZUCH
    Wolne miejsca: 5
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    TABATA
    Wolne miejsca: 10
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    SALSATION
    Wolne miejsca: 17
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    POWER ABS
    Wolne miejsca: 14
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    Body Pump
    Wolne miejsca: 22
wtorek 18.06.2019
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    FIT BODY
    Wolne miejsca: 10
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    TOTAL FIT
    Wolne miejsca: 16
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    PILATES
    Wolne miejsca: 12
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    ROOTZ by Salsation
    Wolne miejsca: 24
środa 19.06.2019
  • 08:30 - 09:30
    ZK i PŁ BRZUCH
    Wolne miejsca: 19
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    SEXY POŚLADKI
    Wolne miejsca: 14
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    STEP
    Wolne miejsca: 19
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    TABATA
    Wolne miejsca: 16
czwartek 20.06.2019
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    Trening Funkcjonalny
    Wolne miejsca: 16
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    PILATES
    Wolne miejsca: 23
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    ZUMBA
    Wolne miejsca: 23
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    POWER ABS
    Wolne miejsca: 13
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    SEXY POŚLADKI
    Wolne miejsca: 24
piątek 21.06.2019
  • 08:30 - 09:30
    Trening Funkcjonalny
    Wolne miejsca: 12
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    ZK i PŁ BRZUCH
    Wolne miejsca: 18
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    SEXY POŚLADKI
    Wolne miejsca: 22
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Body Pump
    Wolne miejsca: 21
sobota 22.06.2019
  • 09:15 - 10:15
    CROSS FIT
    Wolne miejsca: 20
  • 11:00 - 12:00
    PILATES
    Wolne miejsca: 23
niedziela 23.06.2019